Undergraduate Open Classes – Spring 2021


Some of the listed Open Classes may not be available for prospective applicants. We will notify you via email if your requested course is not available. 


 

Get a first-hand glimpse of AUA’s academic experience.

AUA’s Open Classes are actual classes that are open to all prospective students at no cost. They are the perfect opportunity for you to see what classes at AUA are like. By becoming a student for a day, you can experience our academics, see our class dynamics, and learn first hand from faculty. 

This Spring 2021 semester, we are opening about 230 courses for prospective applicants to sample.


Interested in registering? Here is what you need to do: 

1. Select your preferred program of interest to review the list of available courses.
2. Register by emailing your preferred course(s) and class date(s) to [email protected] at least 3 working days in advance for confirmation of class availability. Not all requests are approved. 

3. We will then email you confirmation. If your request is approved, we will include a link for the Open eClass. You will need to join the virtual class using that link.

Some important regulations you must follow:

   •  Join the provided link on time and ensure that your video is on and audio is on mute.
   •  Do not disrupt the teacher or students during the class.
• 
Do not share the link with anyone else. If you have a friend interested in attending an Open Class, tell them to contact us directly.
   •  Do not not take any photographs, screenshots, video or voice recordings.

Some notes: 

   •  Weekdays are listed using the following abbreviations: M for Monday, T for Tuesday, W for Wednesday, R for Thursday, F for Friday, and S for Saturday.
   •  You may register to sample a specific class only once.
   •  Open Classes are not available during mid-term, final, and other exams.
   •  Plan to be online the whole time.
   •  If you have any questions, please contact the Office of Admissions at [email protected] or via phone at +374 60 61 27 50

BA in Business
Title Start Date End Date Week Days Start Time End Time Instructor Name
Introduction to Business 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 16:30 17:45 Michael Kouchakdjian
Foundations of Management 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Mane Beglaryan
Applied Statistics 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Vahe Movsisyan
Applied Statistics 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Vahe Movsisyan
Applied Statistics 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Habet Madoyan
Applied Statistics 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Habet Madoyan
Introduction to Financial Accounting 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Eliza Tigranyan
Introduction to Financial Accounting 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Eliza Tigranyan
Introduction to Financial Accounting 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Marianna Movsesyan
Introduction to Financial Accounting 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Marianna Movsesyan
Principles of Marketing 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Diana Avetyan
Principles of Marketing 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Fanis Varvoglis
Principles of Marketing 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Raffi Niziblian
Principles of Marketing 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Diana Avetyan
Business Communications 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 8:30 9:20 Sergey Tantushyan
Business Communications 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Sergey Tantushyan
Business Mathematics 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Hrant Davtyan
Introduction to International Business Management 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Vahe Odabashian
Introduction to International Business Management 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Agassy Manoukian
Introduction to Innovation & Entrepreneurship 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Karen Sarkavagyan
Introduction to Innovation & Entrepreneurship 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Karen Sarkavagyan
Introduction to Innovation & Entrepreneurship 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Karen Sarkavagyan
Money, Banking & Financial Institutions 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Isabella Adilkhanyan
Special Topics in Finance 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Lena Seisian
Intermediate Financial Accounting 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Lena Seisian
Introduction to Financial Statement Analysis 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Eliza Tigranyan
Sales Management 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Zarmine Zeitountsian
Consumer Behavior 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 8:30 9:20 Liana Tadevosyan
Consumer Behavior 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Liana Tadevosyan
Integrated Marketing Communication 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Liana Tadevosyan
Integrated Marketing Communication 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:15 Liana Tadevosyan
Internet Marketing 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Areg Vardanyan
Management Information Systems 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Vahe Odabashian
Management Information Systems 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Vahe Odabashian
Business Analytics 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Hrant Davtyan
Introduction to Economics 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Gayane Barseghyan
Principles of Microeconomics 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Gayane Barseghyan
Principles of Microeconomics 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Samson Avetian
Principles of Microeconomics 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Samson Avetian
Principles of Microeconomics 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Vardan Baghdasaryan
Intermediate Macroeconomics 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Gayane Barseghyan
Introduction to Econometrics 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Aleksandr Grigoryan
International Economics 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Gurgen Aslanyan
Economics of Development 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Gurgen Aslanyan

 

BS in Computer Science
Title Start Date End Date Week Days Start Time End Time Instructor Name
Calculus 1 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Nerses Srapionyan
Calculus 2 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Karen Keryan
Real Analysis 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Artur Sahakyan
Real Analysis 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Karen Navasardyan
Linear Algebra 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Vahagn Mikayelyan
Linear Algebra 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Shoghakat Stepanyan
Probability 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Michael Poghosyan
Probability 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Mher Martirosyan
Statistics 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Vahe Movsisyan
Introduction to Object-Oriented Programming 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Hovag Abramian
Introduction to Object-Oriented Programming 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Varduhi Yeghiazaryan
Introduction to Object-Oriented Programming 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Varduhi Yeghiazaryan
Data Structures 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Zaruhi Shahnazaryan
Introduction to Algorithms 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Louisa Harutyunyan
Optimization 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Rafayel Barkhudaryan
Optimization 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Lusine Poghosyan
Math Modeling Applications 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Suren Khachatryan
Software Testing Fundamentals 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Artur Mkrtchyan
Cybersecurity 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Vaagn Toukharian
Machine Learning 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Michael Poghosyan
Machine Learning 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Arnak Poghosyan
Special Topics in Applied Computer Science 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:00 14:45 Saro Deravanesian

 

BA in English & Communications
Title Start Date End Date Week Days Start Time End Time Instructor Name
Introduction to Language and Culture 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Syuzanna Torosyan
Introduction to Language and Culture 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Rafik Santrosyan
Introduction to Language and Culture 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Rozita Aghamalyan
American Literature I 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Sos Bagramyan
American Literature I 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Vaagn Gouchtchian
American Literature I 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Elitza Kotzeva
Introduction to Journalism 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Maria Titizian
Introduction to Journalism 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Maria Titizian
Introduction to Journalism 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Maria Titizian
Persuasive Writing 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Liliana Edilyan
Persuasive Writing 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Viken Berberian
Persuasive Writing 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Christian Garbis
Persuasive Writing 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Viken Berberian
Introduction to Discourse Analysis 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Rozita Aghamalyan
Introduction to Discourse Analysis 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 16:30 17:20 Melissa Brown
Introduction to Discourse Analysis 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Tatevik Avetisyan
Children's Literature 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Miganoosh Mimi Zarookian
The Graphic Novel 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Viken Berberian
Public Speaking 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Hilda Grigorian
Professional Communication 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Brent Anders
Advertising 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Emma Sargsyan
Introduction to Filmmaking 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Zareh Tjeknavorian
Introduction to Filmmaking 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Zareh Tjeknavorian
Scriptwriting 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Christian Garbis
Technical Writing 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Christian Garbis
Negotiation 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 13:30 14:20 Nshan Matevosyan
Filmmaking 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Zareh Tjeknavorian
Public Relations Campaigns 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Tatevik Avetisyan
Photography 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Eric Grigorian
Visual Communication 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 14:30 15:20 Ruben Malayan
Visual Communication 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Ruben Malayan

 

BS in Engineering Sciences
Title Start Date End Date Week Days Start Time End Time Instructor Name
Calculus: Multi Variable 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 9:00 10:20 Hayk Nersisyan
Calculus: Multi Variable 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 9:00 10:20 Arpi Stepanyan
Probability and Statistics 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Victor Ohanyan
Introduction to Programming 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:00 12:20 Satenik Mnatsakanyan
Introduction to Programming 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 14:00 Lusine Sargsyan
Mechanics 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Hayk Sargsyan
Mechanics 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Hakob Avetisyan
Mechanics Lab 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 R 10:30 11:45 Bilor Kurghinyan
Mechanics Lab 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 R 12:00 13:15 Bilor Kurghinyan
Mechanics Lab 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 S 14:00 15:15 Bilor Kurghinyan
Engineering Statics 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Sargis Zeytunyan
Circuits 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Hrant Manasyan
Circuits Lab 1/26/2021 5/11/2021 T 10:30 11:45 Hrant Manasyan
Circuits Lab 1/26/2021 5/11/2021 W 18:30 19:30 Hrant Manasyan
Numerical Methods 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Nerses Srapionyan
Signals and Systems 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Bilor Kurghinyan
Mechatronics Design 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Mihran Gurunian
BS in Data Science
Title Start Date End Date Week Days Start Time End Time Instructor Name
Programming for Data Science 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Davit Abgaryan
Physics and Chemistry in Life Sciences 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Gregory Chahrozian
Physics and Chemistry in Life Sciences 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Gregory Chahrozian
Physics and Chemistry in Life Sciences 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Vardan Hayrapetyan
Physics and Chemistry in Life Sciences 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 0:20 Vardan Hayrapetyan
Databases & Distributed Systems 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Aramast Oghiguian
Databases & Distributed Systems 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Aramast Oghiguian
Business Intelligence 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Arman Asryan
Time Series Forecasting 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Aram Butavyan
Introduction to Bioinformatics 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Sami Khuri
General Education
Title Start Date End Date Week Days Start Time End Time Instructor Name
Introduction to Personal Finance 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Anna Sadoyan
Introduction to Ethics 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Arshak Balayan
Introduction to Religion 1/21/2021 5/11/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
History of the Middle East 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 16:30 17:20 Varak Ketsemanian
History of the Modern World 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Dzovinar Derderian
Introduction to Art 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Emma Chookaszian
Acting Techniques 1/26/2021 5/11/2021 T 15:00 17:30 Armine Abrahamyan
Music Appreciation 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 16:30 17:20 Artur Avanesov
Understanding the Twentieth Century through Music 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 13:30 14:20 Artur Avanesov
Introduction to French Language and Culture 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 16:30 17:45 Vaagn Gouchtchian
Introduction to Korean Language and Culture 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Knarik Gevorgyan
Introduction to Chinese Language and Culture 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 17:30 18:20 Ani Grigoryan
Statistics for Humanities and Social Sciences 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Dmitriy Kha
Social Psychology 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Hasmik Khalapyan
Understanding Genocide 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Tigran Matosyan
World Regional Geography 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Zohrab Gevorgyan
Gender Perspectives 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 14:30 15:20 Hasmik Khalapyan
Comparative Education 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Hourig Attarian
Philosophy, Politics and Economics Seminar 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Arshak Balayan
Soviet Armenia 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 14:30 15:20 Ashot Voskanyan
Women/Gender and the Visual Arts 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Sevan Injejikian
Topics in Cinema 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 R 15:00 17:30 Sharistan Melkonian
Armenian Literature in Perspective 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Siranush Dvoyan
Human Development & Personality 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 16:30 17:45 Khachatur Gasparyan
Trade 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Gagik Gabrielyan
Comparative Genocide 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Suren Manukyan
Cultural Geography 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Hrag Papazian
Gender and Social Change 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Artak Stepanyan
Special Topics in Social Sciences: Gender and Genocide 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Anna Aleksanyan
Special Topics in Social Sciences: Trust 1/21/2021 5/12/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Fanis Varvoglis
The Scientific Method and Critical Thinking 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 David B Davidian
Introduction to the World of Programming 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 13:30 14:20 Satenik Mnatsakanyan
Technology Marketing 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 13:30 14:20 David B Davidian
Industrial Technologies 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Artak Hambaryan
Geographic Information Systems 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Aghavni Harutyunyan
Tomorrow's Technologies 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Mariam Avagyan
The Human Brain 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Rubina Danilova
Design Thinking 1/26/2021 5/11/2021 T 15:00 17:30 Vicken Derderian
Introduction to Environmental Sciences 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 16:30 17:45 Garabet Kazanjian
Plants and Society 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Vahram Elagoz
Solid and Hazardous Waste 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 16:30 17:20 Harutyun Alpetyan
Basics of Sustainable Energy 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Norayr Ben Ohanian
Chemistry in Everyday Life 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Levon Sargsyan
Projects in Environmental Sciences 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Norayr Ben Ohanian
Environmental Monitoring 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Garabet Kazanjian
Disasters 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Sean Reynolds
Biodiversity: Conservation and Restoration 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Vahram Elagoz
Introduction to Human Rights 1/21/2021 5/12/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Arman Tatoyan
Law & Justice in Popular Culture 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 R 15:00 17:30 Emil Babayan
Armenian Constitution 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Siranush Sahakyan
Basics of Healthy Lifestyle 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Tsovinar Harutyunyan
Global Health 1/21/2021 5/12/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Lusine Musheghyan
Introduction to Political Science 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Asbed Kotchikian
Introduction to Armenian Government 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Emil Babayan
Religion & Politics 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 14:30 15:20 Harutyun Harutyunyan
Survey of Regional Politics 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Arsen Gasparyan
Foundation Courses
Title Start Date End Date Week Days Start Time End Time Instructor Name
Freshman Seminar 1 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 14:30 15:20 Gohar Goroyan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Talin Grigorian
Freshman Seminar 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Rubina Gasparyan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Liliana Edilyan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 9:00 10:15 Armen Karayan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Gregory Chahrozian
Freshman Seminar 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Suzanne Daghlian
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Steven Donatelle
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 11:30 12:20 Steven Donatelle
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Sergey Tantushyan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 13:30 14:20 Gohar Goroyan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Rafik Santrosyan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Armen Karayan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 9:30 10:20 Thomas Hayes
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Hasmik Khalapyan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Rozita Aghamalyan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Patrick Azadian
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Hayarpi Papikyan
Freshman Seminar 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 16:30 17:45 Melissa Brown
Freshman Seminar 2 1/21/2021 5/13/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Brent Anders
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 10:30 11:20 Thomas Hayes
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Patrick Azadian
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 16:30 17:45 Alex Vartan Gubbins
Freshman Seminar 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Brent Anders
Armenian Language & Literature 2 (English language section) 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Vaagn Gouchtchian
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Anahit Hovhannisyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Siranush Dvoyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Vahram Danielyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Harout Marachlian
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 14:30 15:20 Vahram Danielyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 14:30 15:20 Siranush Dvoyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 10:30 11:45 Sona Mnatsakanyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 13:30 14:20 Anahit Hovhannisyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 13:30 14:20 Laura Sargsyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 M W F 15:30 16:20 Laura Sargsyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Sona Mnatsakanyan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Ani Shahnazaryan
Armenian Language & Literature 2 1/20/2021 5/12/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Harout Marachlian
Armenian History 2 (English) 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Tigran Matosyan
Armenian History 2 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 13:30 14:20 Narek Mkrtchyan
Armenian History 2 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 13:30 14:20 Smbat Hovhannisyan
Armenian History 2 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 12:30 13:20 Ashot Voskanyan
Armenian History 2 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Lilit Minasyan
Armenian History 2 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 13:30 14:45 Tigran Matosyan
Armenian History 2 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 M W F 14:30 15:20 Albert Stepanyan
Armenian History 2 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 15:00 16:15 Zohrab Gevorgyan
Armenian History 2 1/20/2021 5/13/2021 T R 12:00 13:15 Ruben Safrastyan